Ano letivo 2018/2019
2.º semestre
Nome |
Braga |
Campus |
Guimarães |
CITEVE |
||||
Adão Salgado |
3-feira |
17h30/18h30 |
||||||
5-feira |
17h30/18h30 |
|||||||
Alexandrino Silva |
3-feira |
09h00/11h00 |
||||||
Ana Moreno |
3-feira |
11h00/13h00 |
||||||
Ana Cristina Silva |
4-feira |
10h00/11h00 |
||||||
Ana Maia |
5-feira |
11h00/12h00 |
||||||
Ana Maria Silva |
5-feira |
13h00/14h00 |
||||||
Ana Teixeira |
2-feira |
10h00/11h00 |
||||||
André Amorim |
2-feira |
12h10/13h10 |
||||||
Andreia Sousa |
3-feira |
13h00/14h00 |
||||||
Ângela Ferreira |
4-feira |
17h20/18h20 |
4-feira |
10h00/11h00 |
||||
António Coelho |
5-feira |
13h00/14h00 |
||||||
6-feira |
13h00/14h00 |
|||||||
António João Araújo |
5-feira |
13h00/14h00 |
||||||
6-feira |
13h00/14h00 |
|||||||
António Moreira |
3-feira |
14h00/15h00 |
||||||
António Pedro Silva |
4-feira |
11h10/12h10 |
||||||
António Teixeira |
||||||||
Bruno Passeira |
||||||||
Bruno Gonçalves |
5-feira |
17h30/18h30 |
||||||
Carina Lopes |
4-feira |
11h00/12h00 |
||||||
Carla Pontes |
3-feira |
13h00/13h30 |
||||||
Carlos A. Ferreira |
2-feira |
13h00/14h00 |
4-feira |
16h00/17h00 |
||||
Carlos D. Ferreira |
4-feira |
13h10/14h10 |
||||||
Carlos Fitas |
2-feira |
09h00/11h00 |
||||||
5-feira |
16h00/18h00 |
|||||||
Carlos Padrão |
3-feira |
11h00/12h00 |
||||||
Cátia Vidinhas |
2-feira |
13h10/14h10 |
||||||
Célia Gomes |
4-feira |
14h30/16h30 |
6-feira |
11h00/12h00 |
||||
Célio Carvalho |
||||||||
Cláudia Mendes |
5-feira |
13h10/15h10 |
6-feira |
16h00/18h00 |
||||
Cláudia Rodrigues |
5-feira |
11h00/12h00 |
||||||
6-feira |
13h00/14h00 |
|||||||
Cláudio Carvalheira |
5-feira |
10h15/11h00 |
||||||
Cristina Conde |
3-feira |
11h00/12h00 |
||||||
4-feira |
11h00/12h00 |
|||||||
Cristina Pereira |
4-feira |
13h00/14h00 |
||||||
Daniel Falcão |
2-feira |
13h00/14h00 |
||||||
3-feira |
13h00/14h00 |
|||||||
Daniel Miranda |
3-feira |
12h00/13h00 |
||||||
Daniel Murta |
6-feira |
23h00/23h30 |
||||||
Daniel Santos |
6-feira |
16h00/18h00 |
||||||
David Catalán |
2-feira |
13h00/14h00 |
||||||
Diogo Ribeiro |
||||||||
Eduardo Ribeiro |
4-feira |
17h30/18h30 |
||||||
Elsa Fernandes |
2-feira |
10h00/11h00 |
||||||
Emanuel Magalhães |
4-feira |
11h00/12h00 |
5-feira |
11h00/12h00 |
||||
Fábio Rodrigues |
5-feira |
14h00/18h00 |
||||||
Fernando Gomes |
||||||||
Fernando Veloso |
4-feira |
10h00/11h00 |
||||||
Filipe Alves |
5-feira |
13h10/14h10 |
||||||
6-feira |
17h30/18h30 |
|||||||
Filipe Chaves |
2-feira |
14h00/15h00 |
||||||
3-feira |
14h00/15h00 |
|||||||
5-feira |
14h00/16h00 |
|||||||
Filipe Vinagreiro |
2-feira |
16h10/18h10 |
3-feira |
11h00/11h30 |
||||
Gabriel Rocha |
6-feira |
13h00/14h00 |
||||||
Gabriela Viana |
2-feira |
09h00/13h00 |
||||||
Hernâni Silva |
5-feira |
10h00/11h00 |
||||||
Hugo Costa |
4-feira |
13h00/14h00 |
||||||
Hugo Ferreira |
3-feira |
13h00/14h00 |
||||||
Hugo Palmares |
4-feira |
16h00/17h30 |
||||||
Isa Santos |
3-feira |
16h00/17h00 |
||||||
Joana Becker |
4-feira |
14h00/15h00 |
||||||
João Amorim |
6-feira |
13h15/14h15 |
||||||
João Borges |
4-feira |
14h00/15h00 |
||||||
João Luís Silva |
2-feira |
13h00/14h00 |
||||||
Joaquim Silva |
3-feira |
09h00/11h00 |
||||||
4-feira |
16h00/18h00 |
|||||||
5-feira |
14h00/16h00 |
|||||||
José Fecheira |
4-feira |
18h00/20h00 |
||||||
José Miguel Pinto |
3-feira |
13h00/14h00 |
||||||
José Vaz da Costa |
4-feira |
12h00/13h00 |
||||||
José Viamontes |
2-feira |
19h45/20h45 |
||||||
3-feira |
16h15/17h15 |
|||||||
Júlio Duarte |
||||||||
Karolina Celi |
5-feira |
17h20/18h20 |
||||||
Lara Roseta |
6-feira |
08h45/09h30 |
||||||
Luís Lopes |
2-feira |
18h10/18h40 |
||||||
6-feira |
18h10/19h10 |
|||||||
Luís Machado |
2-feira |
17h30/18h30 |
||||||
Luís Pinto |
3-feira |
11h30/12h30 |
||||||
4-feira |
14h00/16h00 |
|||||||
16h30/17h30 |
||||||||
Manuel Granja |
2-feira |
12h10/13h10 |
||||||
Manuel Oliveira |
5-feira |
13h00/14h00 |
||||||
Marcela Duarte |
2-feira |
17h30/18h00 - 20h30/21h00 |
||||||
4-feira |
17h30/18h00 - 20h30/21h00 |
|||||||
Márcia Duarte |
2-feira |
16h00/17h00 |
||||||
Marco Joaquim |
5-feira |
18h00/19h00 |
||||||
Margarida Trigo |
4-feira |
10h00/11h00 |
||||||
Mariana Carvalho |
3-feira |
13h00/14h00 |
||||||
Marta Alves |
3-feira |
15h00/16h00 |
||||||
Marta Cunha |
2-feira |
11h15/13h15 |
||||||
Marta Madureira |
2-feira |
11h00/12h00 |
||||||
4-feira |
13h00/14h00 |
|||||||
Miguel Sousa |
5-feira |
18h00/19h00 |
||||||
Natália Rodrigues |
3-feira |
10h00/11h00 |
||||||
5-feira |
10h00/11h00 |
|||||||
Nelson Amorim |
5-feira |
13h00/14h00 |
||||||
Nuno Gandara |
4-feira |
18h00/18h30 23h00/23h30 |
||||||
5-feira |
18h00/18h30 23h00/23h30 |
|||||||
6-feira |
18h00/18h30 23h00/23h30 |
|||||||
Nuno Lopes |
2-feira |
14h00/16h00 |
||||||
Nuno Mendes |
||||||||
Patrícia Leite |
2-feira |
14h00/16h00 |
||||||
3-feira |
11h00/13h00 |
|||||||
Paulo Alves |
6-feira |
13h00/14h00 |
||||||
16h30/17h15 |
||||||||
Paulo Gonçalves |
5-feira |
16h30/18h30 |
||||||
Paulo Macedo |
2-feira |
18h10/19h10 |
||||||
Paulo Teixeira |
3-feira |
11h00/13h00 |
||||||
6-feira |
14h00/16h00 |
|||||||
Pedro Morais |
5-feira |
11h00/12h00 |
||||||
Pedro Brás |
||||||||
Pedro Marques |
3-feira |
17h00/18h00 |
||||||
Pedro Melo |
3-feira |
14h00/16h00 |
||||||
Pedro Silva |
6-feira |
18h10/18h40 |
5-feira |
18h10/19h10 |
||||
Raquel Costa |
5-feira |
13h00/14h00 |
||||||
Raquel Pereira |
4-feira |
10h30/11h00 |
||||||
Regina Mourisca |
4-feira |
12h45/14h45 |
||||||
Ricardo Cortinhas |
2-feira |
11h00/12h00 |
||||||
Ricardo Gonçalves |
2-feira |
16h10/18h10 |
||||||
Ricardo Portela |
||||||||
Rúben Carvalho |
3-feira |
11h00/12h00 |
||||||
Rui Faria |
4-feira |
13h00/14h00 |
||||||
Sérgio Costa |
4-feira |
19h00/21h00 |
||||||
Sérgio Gonçalves |
2-feira |
12h45/13h30 |
||||||
Silvana Chagas |
3-feira |
17h00/18h00 |
||||||
Tânia Faria |
2-feira |
11h15/12h15 |
||||||
Tânia Nicole Fonseca |
3-feira |
13h00/14h00 |
4-feira |
13h00/14h00 |
||||
Tiago Lourenço |
3-feira |
13h00/14h00 |
||||||
Vasco Lima |
6-feira |
13h10/14h10 |
||||||
Vítor Manso |
Em atualização (18/03/2019)